Premium Collar Extender With Expandable Elastic, USA Flag
Our High-Quality Shirt Collar Extenders give you extra comfort while helping you look your best.
Premium Collar Extender With Expandable Elastic, USA Flag
Numéro d'article: 125713267

Premium Collar Extender With Expandable Elastic, USA Flag

Numéro d'article: 125713267

DJF 5340

Détails du prix

Hors frais de livraison et de douane ( Les frais de livraison et de douane seront calculés lors du paiement )

*Tous les articles seront importés depuis États-Unis

En stock
États-Unis Importé depuis la boutique USA

QTY:

Commandez maintenant et recevez votre commande aux alentours du Mardi, Septembre 08
Nos meilleurs partenaires logistiques
  • fedex
  • dhl
Our High-Quality Shirt Collar Extenders give you extra comfort while helping you look your best.
Garantie U-Care :
Aucun
Sélectionnez un forfait
fast shipping

Livraison
rapide

free return

Retour
gratuit*

Emballage sécurisé

Emballage sécurisé

Produits 100 % originaux

Produits 100 % originaux

pci-dss

Conformité PCI DSS

iso certified

Certifié ISO 27001


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of États-Unis store (110-120). Recommended power converters Acheter maintenant.

Ce qui se démarque

Premium Quality Material
Crafted from durable elastic materials, this collar extender ensures reliability and long-lasting use, providing comfort without compromising on style.
Expandable Design
The elasticity allows for versatile adjustments, accommodating various neck sizes while maintaining a snug fit, making it perfect for both casual and formal wear.
Patriotic Style
Featuring the USA flag design, this collar extender not only adds a touch of patriotism to your outfit but also makes a bold fashion statement.

Détails du produit

Shop Premium Collar Extender With Expandable Elastic, USA Flag online at a best price in Djibouti. B086Z3Y61F
Package Dimensions 3.94 x 3.74 x 0.2 inches (10 x 9.5 x 0.5 cm); 0.16 ounces (4.54 grams)
Department mens
Date First Available April 10, 2020

À qui est-ce destiné ?

Suitable For
  • Comfort-Seeking Wearers

    Ideal for individuals who prefer a looser fit around the neck without sacrificing style and comfort.

  • Patriotic Enthusiasts

    Perfect for those who love showcasing their patriotism with the USA flag design integrated into their attire.

  • Growing Children

    Great for kids experiencing growth spurts, making it easier to adjust collars as needed without buying new clothing.

Not Suitable For
  • Formal Dressers

    Not suitable for individuals needing traditional or strictly formal attire, where specific collar dimensions are necessary.

DESCRIPTION DU PRODUIT

Premium Collar Extender With Expandable Elastic, USA Flag

Vous avez une question ? Chattez avec nous

Questions et réponses des clients

  • question: How do I use the collar extender?

    répondre: Simply loop the elastic cord around the top button and pull the extender through the buttonhole.
  • question: Will it fit my dress shirt?

    répondre: Yes, our buttons fit any standard buttonhole size.
  • question: Is it machine washable?

    répondre: Yes, there is no risk of damaging your shirts or ties in the wash.

COCHIC Collar Stays Editorial Review

Aucune critique éditoriale trouvée

Avis et évaluations clients

1 évaluations des clients
  • 5 étoile
    0%
  • 4 étoile
    100%
  • 3 étoile
    0%
  • 2 étoile
    0%
  • 1 étoile
    0%

Donnez votre avis sur ce produit

Partagez votre avis avec d'autres clients

CONFIANCE EN LA PLATEFORME & PROTECTION DE L'ACHETEUR

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9250 + reviews
Lire les avis
MA
Mohammad
Acheteur vérifié

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Acheteur vérifié

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Acheteur vérifié

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Acheteur vérifié

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Acheteur vérifié

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
Paiement sécurisé Global Delivery Retours faciles Genuine Products

Historique des prix du produit

Informations importantes

  • Limitations : Pour les produits expédiés à l'international, veuillez noter que toute garantie du fabricant peut ne pas être valide ; les options de service du fabricant peuvent ne pas être disponibles ; les manuels, instructions et avertissements de sécurité des produits peuvent ne pas être dans les langues du pays de destination ; les produits (et les matériaux qui les accompagnent) peuvent ne pas être conçus conformément aux normes, spécifications et exigences d'étiquetage du pays de destination ; et les produits peuvent ne pas être conformes à la tension et aux autres normes électriques du pays de destination (nécessitant l'utilisation d'un adaptateur ou d'un convertisseur le cas échéant). Il incombe au destinataire de s'assurer que le produit peut être importé légalement dans le pays de destination. En cas de commande auprès d'Ubuy ou de ses filiales, le destinataire est l'importateur officiel et doit se conformer à toutes les lois et réglementations du pays de destination.
  • Tous les produits listés sur Ubuy ne sont pas à vendre, Ubuy étant un moteur de recherche mondial. Les produits sont soumis aux réglementations en matière d'exportation et de commerce.